Your full listing of community premiere and return dates


Fall exhibits are going into the midseason break (some are thought of winter finals, with others fall finals), however we already know when some will return within the new 12 months.

From the early premieres of his new exhibits on ABC, Fox, and NBC to post-Olympic returns for NBC’s lineup (which culminates in Thursday—regulation & OrderHow CBS is filling out its schedule in February, we have got you lined. Try the midseason 2022 schedule under for brand spanking new and returning exhibits (and make sure to examine again to replace it with extra dates).

Monday, December 20

8:00 pm: dynasty (season 5 premiere) (The CW)

Sunday, January 2

8:00 pm: equalizer (CBS)

8:00 pm: Subsequent Degree Chef (collection premiere) (Fox)

9:00 pm: NCIS: Los Angeles (CBS)

9:00 pm: simpson (Particular Time) (FOX)

9:30 pm: nice reply (Particular Time) (FOX)

10:00 PM: rookie (ABC)

10:00 PM: highly effective kill (new timeline) (CBS)

Monday, January 3

8:00 pm: the Bachelor (ABC)

8:00 pm: neighborhood (CBS)

cleansing woman (Ursula Coyote/Fox)

8:00 pm: 9-1-1: Lonely Star (season premiere) (FOX)

8:00 pm: Canon (season premiere) (NBC)

8:30 pm: bob abishola (CBS)

8:30 pm: Canon (NBC)

9:00 pm: NCIS (CBS)

9:00 pm: cleansing woman (collection premiere) (Fox)

9:00 pm: that is my jam (time interval premiere) (NBC)

10:00 PM: easy joe (NBC)

10:00 PM: NCIS: Hawaii (CBS)

Tuesday, January 4

8:00 pm: FBI (CBS)

8:00 pm: American Auto (time interval premiere) (NBC)

8:30 pm: grand crew (time interval premiere) (NBC)

9:00 pm: Abbott Major (common time interval premiere) (ABC) (NBC)

9:00 pm: FBI: Worldwide (CBS)

9:00 pm: that is us (season premiere) (NBC)

9:30 pm: black-ish (ABC)

10:00 PM: queens (ABC)

10:00 PM: FBI: Most Wished (CBS)

10:00 PM: new amsterdam (NBC)

Abbott Elementary's Cast

Abbott Major (ABC/Prashant Gupta)

Wednesday, January 5

8:00 pm: the goldbergs (ABC)

8:00 pm: wonderful race (2 Hours thirty third Season Premiere) (CBS)

8:00 pm: i can see your voice (season premiere) (FOX)

8:00 pm: Chicago Medi (NBC)

8:30 pm: the Marvel Years (ABC)

9:00 pm: Conners (ABC)

9:00 pm: Subsequent Degree Chef (Time Interval Premiere) (Fox)

9:00 pm: Chicago Fireplace (NBC)

9:31 PM: house economics (ABC)

10:00 PM: Pursuance (ABC)

10:00 PM: good sami (collection premiere) (CBS)

10:00 PM: Chicago PD (NBC)

Thursday, January 6

8:00 pm: girls of motion (collection premiere) (ABC)

8:00 pm: younger sheldon (CBS)

8:00 pm: Joe Millionaire: For Wealthy or Poor (two-hour collection premiere) (Fox)

8:00 pm: blacklist (NBC)

8:30 pm: United States of america (CBS)

9:00 pm: ghost (CBS)

9:00 pm: Regulation & Order: SVU (NBC)

9:30 pm: b constructive (CBS)

10:00 PM: Bull (CBS)

10:00 PM: Regulation & Order: Organized Crime (NBC)

Christopher Meloni as Det.  Elliot Stabler, Danielle Monae as Truth Sgt.  Ayana Bell in Law and Order Organized Crime

Regulation & Order: Organized Crime (Will Hart/NBC)

Friday, January 7

8:00 pm: behind the scenes boss (eleventh season premiere) (CBS)

8:00 pm: Penn & Teller: Silly us! (cw)

9:00 pm: magnum pi (CBS)

9:00 pm: Nancy Drew (cw)

10:00 PM: blue Bloods (CBS)

Saturday, January 8

8:00 pm: Whose Line Is It Anyway? (cw)

9:00 pm: funniest animals on the planet (cw)

Sunday, January 9

8:00 pm: name me chew (season premiere) (FOX)

8:30 pm: pivoting (collection premiere) (Fox)

9:00 pm: Bob’s Burgers (fox)

9:30 pm: household Man (fox)

Maggie Q, Ginnifer Goodwin, Elijah Coupe in pivoting

pivoting (Joe Wills / Fox)

Tuesday, January 11

8:00 pm: superman and lois (season 2 premiere) (The CW)

9:00 pm: Naomi (collection premiere) (CW)

9:00 pm: individuals like us (fox)

Wednesday, January 12

8:00 pm: the worth is true at night time (CBS)

8:00 pm: DC Legends of Tomorrow (cw)

9:00 pm: wonderful race (common time interval) (CBS)

9:00 pm: Batwoman (cw)

Thursday, January 13

8:00 pm: Joe Millionaire: For Wealthy or Poor (Time Interval Premiere) (Fox)

8:00 pm: walker (cw)

9:00 pm: name me chew (Time Interval Premiere) (Fox)

9:30 pm: pivoting (Time Interval Premiere) (Fox)

Sunday, January 16

8:00 pm: Hidden Temple Legends (cw)

9:00 pm: two sentence horror tales (season 3 premiere) (The CW)

Monday, January 17

9:00 pm: 4400 (cw)

Cecilia Suarez, John Ortiz in The Promised Land

promised Land (ABC/Daniel Delgado)

Monday, January 24

10:01 PM: promised Land (collection premiere) (ABC)

Tuesday, February 1

8:00 pm: Resident (fox)

Wednesday, February 2

8:00 pm: celeb huge brother (third season premiere) (CBS)

Thursday, February 3

9:00 pm: celeb huge brother (CBS)

Julie Chen Moonves in Celebrity Big Brother

celeb huge brother (Monty Brinton/CBS)

Friday, February 4, 11 and 18

8:00 pm: celeb huge brother (2 hour episode) (CBS)

Sunday, February 6, 13 and 20

8:00 pm: celeb huge brother (CBS)

Monday, February 7 and 14

9:00 pm: celeb huge brother (CBS)

Wednesday, February 9, 16 and 23 (Last)

8:00 pm: celeb huge brother (CBS)

Saturday, February 19

8:00 pm: celeb huge brother (CBS)

Monday, February 21

8:00 pm: American Music Contest (Premier) (NBC)

8:00 pm: all American (cw)

9:00 pm: celeb huge brother (2 hour episode) (CBS)

9:00 pm: All American: Homecoming (collection premiere) (CW)

10:00 PM: endgame (Premier) (NBC)

Tuesday, February 22

8:00 pm: American Auto (NBC)

8:30 pm: grand crew (NBC)

9:00 pm: that is us (NBC)

10:00 PM: new amsterdam (NBC)

Wednesday, February 23

8:00 pm: Chicago Medi (NBC)

9:00 pm: Chicago Fireplace (NBC)

10:00 PM: one million little issues (ABC)

10:00 PM: Chicago PD (NBC)

Thursday, February 24

8:00 pm: station 19 (ABC)

8:00 pm: regulation & Order (Premier) (NBC)

9:00 pm: grey’s anatomy (ABC)

9:00 pm: Regulation & Order: SVU (NBC)

9:00 pm: heritage (cw)

10:00 PM: huge sky (ABC)

10:00 PM: Regulation & Order: Organized Crime (NBC)

Friday, February 25

8:00 pm: blacklist (New Time) (NBC)

9:00 pm: dateline nbc (NBC)

Tuesday, March 8

10:00 PM: speak about pam (Premier) (NBC)

Wednesday, March 9

8:00 pm: Survivor (2 Hour forty second Season Premiere) (CBS)

8:00 pm: glow (New Evening) (CW)

9:00 pm: Kung Fu (season 2 premiere) (The CW)

Friday, March 11

8:00 pm: Charmed (season 4 premiere) (The CW)

9:00 pm: dynasty (cw)

Tuesday, March 15

8:00 pm: younger rock (season premiere) (NBC)

8:30 pm: Mr. Mayer (season premiere) (NBC)

Wednesday, March 16

8:00 pm: Survivor (common time interval) (CBS)

Sunday, March 20

8:00 pm: riverdale (new time interval) (cw)



Supply hyperlink

News Flirt

Learn More →